Louise Lombard
Actress

(Born 1970)

Gallery | Dvds | Videos | Advertise
Other Galleries | Address
| Movie Rarities In Stock

Click here to buy posters!
Click here to buy posters!

    Rising star

    Born: 13 September 1970, Redbridge, Essex, UK
    Birth name: Louise Perkins

    She is best known for her role as Evangeline in the 1990s television show The House Of Eliott. More recently in 2004 she appeared in the film Hidalgo, and the American television series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation.

    She divides her time between London & Los Angeles.






Louise Lombard


  • Address: c/o PFD, Drury House, 34-43 Russell Street, London, WC2B 5HA, UK



Louise Lombard
Gallery



louise lombard louise lombard louise lombard louise lombard louise lombard


Advertise on this page :: 2014 - just $1.00 per week!


hachi


Click here to buy posters!
click here to buy posters!


art/movie store



louise lombard biog. | gallery | other galleries
books | dvds | videos

clark gable | alfred hitchcock | robert montgomery | robert donat | grace kelly | conrad veidt
humphrey bogart | howard hawks | frank capra | charlie chaplin | lauren bacall | fritz lang
jean harlow | greta garbo | ava gardner | audrey hepburn | edward g. robinson | john garfield
erich von stroheim | wim wenders | madeleine carroll | marlene dietrich | rita hayworth
margaret lockwood




Click here to buy posters!
Click here to buy posters!


louise lombard dvds




louise lombard videos




louise lombard

biog. | gallery | other galleries
books | dvds | videos

clark gable | alfred hitchcock | robert montgomery | robert donat | grace kelly | conrad veidt
humphrey bogart | howard hawks | frank capra | charlie chaplin | lauren bacall | fritz lang
jean harlow | greta garbo | ava gardner | audrey hepburn | edward g. robinson | john garfield
erich von stroheim | wim wenders | madeleine carroll | marlene dietrich | rita hayworth
margaret lockwood





Page created by: ihuppert5@aol.com
Changes last made: 2014